ITA Midwest Regional Championships
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
(Multiple)
9/28-30/18
Singles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Ayush Deswal
(FS)
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Harry Becht
(MTU)
|
3 |
4 |
6 |
>
Santiago Rodriguez
(RU)
|
6 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Niklas Karcz
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Rob White
(UMSL)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Carlos Blanco
(UF)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Charlie Adams
(HC)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Augustin Diot
(DRURY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Andrew Shand
(DEC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
David Ambrozic
(LU)
|
1 |
4 |
|
>
J.L. van Antwerpen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Beuttell-Triggs
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Spencer Blandford
(USI)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Logan Hayes
(UIS)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Kobus Sauerman
(NU)
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Louis Glaves
(MU)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Menno Servaes
(UIS)
|
4 |
6 |
13 |
Jakob Riglewski
(WU)
|
6 |
4 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Oskar Lusti
(LU)
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Paul Porcher
(DRURY)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Parker Collignon
(USI)
|
6 0 |
7 7 |
5 |
>
Matt Brumbaugh
(CU)
|
7 3 |
6 0 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicolas Caviglia
(MTU)
|
3 |
6 |
6 |
>
Alejandro Meseguer
(DEC)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Justin Hyman
(HC)
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Masao Perrett
(RU)
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
7 |
1 |
10 |
Stuart Brdicka
(AU)
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Eduardo Munoz
(UF)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mario Neto
(MTU)
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nur Ramdani Iswan
(FS)
|
7 4 |
7 5 |
|
Jack Dausman
(GV)
|
6 0 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Tarass Thevenaz
(RU)
|
7 4 |
6 |
|
John Ciraci
(HC)
|
6 0 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
(UMSL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ben Brandherm
(NU)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Bodin Aleksic
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Griffin Mertz
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Totten
(CU)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sam Clarke
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Magnus Mueller
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Leon
(RU)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ilia Karelin
(USI)
|
5 |
2 |
|
>
Jorge Barnuevo
(UF)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Geissler
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Obert Mulyadi
(DEC)
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alex Puigmarti
(WU)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
0 |
5 |
|
>
Alan Braschinsky
(LU)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Michael Szabo
(HC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lukas Stierling
(DRURY)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Juan Segura
(MU)
|
4 |
1 |
|
>
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
David Reinaurer
(NU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Karl Heinrichs
(UMSL)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Santiago Rodriguez
(RU)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Niklas Karcz
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Carlos Blanco
(UF)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Augustin Diot
(DRURY)
|
3 |
3 |
|
>
J.L. van Antwerpen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Beuttell-Triggs
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Logan Hayes
(UIS)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Menno Servaes
(UIS)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Oskar Lusti
(LU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matt Brumbaugh
(CU)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alejandro Meseguer
(DEC)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
6 |
7 2 |
|
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
2 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Eduardo Munoz
(UF)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nur Ramdani Iswan
(FS)
|
6 |
5 |
8 |
>
Tarass Thevenaz
(RU)
|
3 |
7 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
(UMSL)
|
7 |
7 4 |
|
Bodin Aleksic
(MU)
|
5 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Griffin Mertz
(WS)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Sam Clarke
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Magnus Mueller
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jorge Barnuevo
(UF)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Geissler
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alan Braschinsky
(LU)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Michael Szabo
(HC)
|
0 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
7 |
6 |
|
David Reinaurer
(NU)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Niklas Karcz
(WS)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
J.L. van Antwerpen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack Beuttell-Triggs
(MU)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Oskar Lusti
(LU)
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
5 |
6 |
10 |
Tarass Thevenaz
(RU)
|
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
(UMSL)
|
6 |
7 4 |
|
Sam Clarke
(UIS)
|
3 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Magnus Mueller
(INDY)
|
3 |
6 0 |
|
>
Jack Geissler
(GV)
|
6 |
7 5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alan Braschinsky
(LU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
J.L. van Antwerpen
(DU)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
4 |
5 |
|
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
(UMSL)
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Geissler
(GV)
|
0 |
7 2 |
6 |
>
Alan Braschinsky
(LU)
|
6 |
6 0 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
Sebastien Lescoulie
(GV)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
6 |
7 6 |
|
Alan Braschinsky
(LU)
|
4 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nils Hoffacker
(INDY)
|
6 |
1 |
|
>
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ayush Deswal
(FS)
|
5 |
6 |
13 |
Harry Becht
(MTU)
|
7 |
2 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rob White
(UMSL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Charlie Adams
(HC)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Andrew Shand
(DEC)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
David Ambrozic
(LU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Spencer Blandford
(USI)
|
6 |
3 |
9 |
>
Kobus Sauerman
(NU)
|
4 |
6 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Louis Glaves
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jakob Riglewski
(WU)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Paul Porcher
(DRURY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Parker Collignon
(USI)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Caviglia
(MTU)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Hyman
(HC)
|
4 |
5 |
|
>
Masao Perrett
(RU)
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Stuart Brdicka
(AU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Mario Neto
(MTU)
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Dausman
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
John Ciraci
(HC)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ben Brandherm
(NU)
|
4 |
6 |
3 |
>
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
6 |
0 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Totten
(CU)
|
2 |
0 |
|
>
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicolas Leon
(RU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ilia Karelin
(USI)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Obert Mulyadi
(DEC)
|
7 4 |
1 |
3 |
>
Alex Puigmarti
(WU)
|
6 0 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Lukas Stierling
(DRURY)
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Juan Segura
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Karl Heinrichs
(UMSL)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ayush Deswal
(FS)
|
4 |
7 2 |
10 |
Rob White
(UMSL)
|
6 |
6 0 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
David Ambrozic
(LU)
|
5 |
7 5 |
10 |
Kobus Sauerman
(NU)
|
7 |
6 0 |
2 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
Louis Glaves
(MU)
|
Paul Porcher
(DRURY)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Masao Perrett
(RU)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Stuart Brdicka
(AU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jack Dausman
(GV)
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
1 |
3 |
|
>
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Nicolas Leon
(RU)
|
>
Alex Puigmarti
(WU)
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
Juan Segura
(MU)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rob White
(UMSL)
|
0 |
4 |
|
>
David Ambrozic
(LU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Louis Glaves
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Stuart Brdicka
(AU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Puigmarti
(WU)
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
>
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
3 |
6 |
5 |
>
Clemens Wagner
(WU)
|
6 |
4 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brian Hackman
(HC)
|
6 |
6 0 |
6 |
>
Alfredo Berlanga
(UF)
|
2 |
7 4 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
David Solar
(WS)
|
1 |
4 |
|
>
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Cole Moss
(CU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nico Schmidt
(HC)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cedric Rupa
(FS)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ivan Medvynskyi
(NU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jason Potter
(WS)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matthew Lapsley
(UIS)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nathan Sodini
(MTU)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
Haden Drury
(NU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Eric Zwemer
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Parker Keas
(DU)
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Dawson Drummond
(WU)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
Derek Sammons
(WS)
|
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicolas Welker
(GV)
|
1 |
3 |
|
>
Brendan Peterson
(LU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Fernando Orea
(MU)
|
4 |
1 |
|
>
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nathan Pinto
(UMSL)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gabe Katz
(HC)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Sergio Palacio
(UF)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
DJ Colantone
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dawson Poling
(CU)
|
6 0 |
3 |
|
>
Leonardo Cerri
(DRURY)
|
7 5 |
6 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Julien Clouette
(HC)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicholas Ang
(WS)
|
6 |
7 2 |
|
Siddhesh Mahadeshwar
(MTU)
|
2 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL - WALKOVER |
Marcus Muniz Infante
(GV)
|
>
Jordan Phelps
(AU)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Joao Campos
(WU)
|
5 |
7 3 |
7 |
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
7 |
6 0 |
10 |
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Max Rink
(WS)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Chandler Stimpert
(LU)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Filipe Castanheira
(GV)
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Seymour
(FS)
|
2 |
4 |
|
>
Pedro Gomez
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
NOT STARTED |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
|
|
|
>
Bye
()
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alejandro Bernadas
(RU)
|
1 |
2 |
|
>
Trevor Majdalani
(UF)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
7 |
|
Erik Aarthun
(MU)
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jerry Hewitt
(HC)
|
4 |
6 |
10 |
Alvaro Legoinha
(DEC)
|
6 |
4 |
8 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Clemens Wagner
(WU)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alfredo Berlanga
(UF)
|
3 |
3 |
|
>
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Cole Moss
(CU)
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Cedric Rupa
(FS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ivan Medvynskyi
(NU)
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
2 |
1 |
|
>
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Haden Drury
(NU)
|
6 0 |
7 |
13 |
Eric Zwemer
(GV)
|
7 5 |
5 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Dawson Drummond
(WU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Brendan Peterson
(LU)
|
6 0 |
1 |
|
>
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
7 4 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nathan Pinto
(UMSL)
|
6 |
1 |
10 |
Sergio Palacio
(UF)
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
DJ Colantone
(GV)
|
Leonardo Cerri
(DRURY)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Julien Clouette
(HC)
|
5 |
3 |
|
>
Nicholas Ang
(WS)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jordan Phelps
(AU)
|
0 |
3 |
|
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Max Rink
(WS)
|
7 |
6 |
|
Chandler Stimpert
(LU)
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Pedro Gomez
(GV)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Trevor Majdalani
(UF)
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jerry Hewitt
(HC)
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
4 |
7 |
10 |
Cedric Rupa
(FS)
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Haden Drury
(NU)
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Dawson Drummond
(WU)
|
1 |
2 |
|
>
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nathan Pinto
(UMSL)
|
7 5 |
2 |
8 |
>
DJ Colantone
(GV)
|
6 0 |
6 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Ang
(WS)
|
1 |
2 |
|
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Max Rink
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
3 |
6 |
7 |
>
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
2 |
6 |
10 |
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DJ Colantone
(GV)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Max Rink
(WS)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
2 |
2 |
|
>
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
6 |
7 5 |
|
Max Rink
(WS)
|
2 |
6 0 |
|
|
FINAL - RETIREMENT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Remy Johansen
(DU)
|
3 |
1 |
|
>
Alex Chan
(UIS)
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Brian Hackman
(HC)
|
6 |
5 |
13 |
David Solar
(WS)
|
4 |
7 |
11 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nathan Sodini
(MTU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Parker Keas
(DU)
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicolas Welker
(GV)
|
6 |
5 |
10 |
Fernando Orea
(MU)
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
7 |
5 |
10 |
Dawson Poling
(CU)
|
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Marcus Muniz Infante
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Joao Campos
(WU)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Erik Aarthun
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Alvaro Legoinha
(DEC)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matthew Lapsley
(UIS)
|
2 |
3 |
|
>
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Derek Sammons
(WS)
|
6 |
1 |
11 |
>
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
3 |
6 |
13 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
Siddhesh Mahadeshwar
(MTU)
|
Julien Clouette
(HC)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
3 |
6 |
10 |
Brian Hackman
(HC)
|
6 |
4 |
7 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nico Schmidt
(HC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jason Potter
(WS)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nathan Sodini
(MTU)
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
4 |
6 0 |
|
>
Nicolas Welker
(GV)
|
6 |
7 4 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Gabe Katz
(HC)
|
5 |
6 |
10 |
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Siddhesh Mahadeshwar
(MTU)
|
2 |
1 |
|
>
Marcus Muniz Infante
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Filipe Castanheira
(GV)
|
7 2 |
1 |
12 |
>
Jack Seymour
(FS)
|
6 0 |
6 |
14 |
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Trevor Majdalani
(UF)
|
5 |
3 |
|
>
Erik Aarthun
(MU)
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nico Schmidt
(HC)
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Nicolas Welker
(GV)
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Gabe Katz
(HC)
|
6 |
6 |
|
Marcus Muniz Infante
(GV)
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Seymour
(FS)
|
4 |
2 |
|
>
Erik Aarthun
(MU)
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
Doubles
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alan Braschinsky
/
Oskar Lusti
(LU)
|
8 |
|
|
Kobus Sauerman
/
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Augustin Diot
/
Paul Porcher
(DRURY)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Matej Kostadinov
/
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
/
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
Nicolas Leon
/
Santiago Rodriguez
(RU)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ayush Deswal
/
Cedric Rupa
(FS)
|
8 |
|
|
Carlos Blanco
/
Jorge Barnuevo
(UF)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Jack Beuttell-Triggs
/
Juan Segura
(MU)
|
8 |
|
|
Matt Brumbaugh
/
Alex Totten
(CU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Riglewski
/
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Derek Sammons
/
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Justin Hyman
/
Charlie Adams
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
Ilia Karelin
/
Spencer Blandford
(USI)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Logan Hayes
/
Menno Servaes
(UIS)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Jack Geissler
/
Jack Dausman
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Renato Lima
/
Ariel Farji
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
Rob White
/
Milan Kovacs
(UMSL)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sergio Palacio
/
Alfredo Berlanga
(UF)
|
5 |
|
|
>
John Ciraci
/
Brian Hackman
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
/
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
9 8 |
|
|
J.L. van Antwerpen
/
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
8 0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Tarass Thevenaz
/
Masao Perrett
(RU)
|
8 |
|
|
Harry Becht
/
Mario Neto
(MTU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Leonardo Cerri
/
Lukas Stierling
(DRURY)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Nur Ramdani Iswan
/
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Obert Mulyadi
/
Alejandro Meseguer
(DEC)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Ben Brandherm
/
David Reinaurer
(NU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sam Clarke
/
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
9 5 |
|
|
Griffin Mertz
/
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
8 0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Louis Glaves
/
Bodin Aleksic
(MU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
David Ambrozic
/
Brendan Peterson
(LU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alan Braschinsky
/
Oskar Lusti
(LU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Matej Kostadinov
/
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
/
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
Ayush Deswal
/
Cedric Rupa
(FS)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jack Beuttell-Triggs
/
Juan Segura
(MU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Derek Sammons
/
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Charlie Adams
/
Justin Hyman
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
Jack Geissler
/
Jack Dausman
(GV)
|
0 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ariel Farji
/
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
John Ciraci
/
Brian Hackman
(HC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Sebastien Lescoulie
/
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
Tarass Thevenaz
/
Masao Perrett
(RU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nur Ramdani Iswan
/
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
8 |
|
|
Ben Brandherm
/
David Reinaurer
(NU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Sam Clarke
/
Tommy Martinez
(UIS)
|
6 |
|
|
>
David Ambrozic
/
Brendan Peterson
(LU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Matej Kostadinov
/
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
Ben-Hur Kasprzak
/
Vitor Monteiro
(UMSL)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Derek Sammons
/
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
Charlie Adams
/
Justin Hyman
(HC)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Ariel Farji
/
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
Sebastien Lescoulie
/
Martin Matov
(GV)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nur Ramdani Iswan
/
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
8 |
|
|
David Ambrozic
/
Brendan Peterson
(LU)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Matej Kostadinov
/
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
8 |
|
|
Derek Sammons
/
Pierre Renaudie
(WS)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ariel Farji
/
Renato Lima
(INDY)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Nur Ramdani Iswan
/
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nur Ramdani Iswan
/
Mathis Guerre
(FS)
|
0 |
7 |
5 |
>
Matej Kostadinov
/
Dario Huber
(INDY)
|
6 |
5 |
7 |
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
Kobus Sauerman
/
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
Augustin Diot
/
Paul Porcher
(DRURY)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicolas Leon
/
Santiago Rodriguez
(RU)
|
8 |
|
|
Carlos Blanco
/
Jorge Barnuevo
(UF)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Matt Brumbaugh
/
Alex Totten
(CU)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Jakob Riglewski
/
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Ilia Karelin
/
Spencer Blandford
(USI)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Logan Hayes
/
Menno Servaes
(UIS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rob White
/
Milan Kovacs
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
Sergio Palacio
/
Alfredo Berlanga
(UF)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
J.L. van Antwerpen
/
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
8 |
|
|
Mario Neto
/
Harry Becht
(MTU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Leonardo Cerri
/
Lukas Stierling
(DRURY)
|
>
Obert Mulyadi
/
Alejandro Meseguer
(DEC)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Griffin Mertz
/
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
Louis Glaves
/
Bodin Aleksic
(MU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Kobus Sauerman
/
Pablo Salamanca
(NU)
|
8 |
|
|
Nicolas Leon
/
Santiago Rodriguez
(RU)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
>
Jakob Riglewski
/
Pedro Campos
(WU)
|
Logan Hayes
/
Menno Servaes
(UIS)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Rob White
/
Milan Kovacs
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
J.L. van Antwerpen
/
Matias Vargas
(DU)
|
2 |
|
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Obert Mulyadi
/
Alejandro Meseguer
(DEC)
|
>
Griffin Mertz
/
Taylor Vane
(WS)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gabe Katz
/
Nico Schmidt
(HC)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Remy Johansen
/
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alejandro Bernadas
/
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
2 |
|
|
>
Marcus Muniz Infante
/
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Max Rink
/
David Solar
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
Cole Moss
/
Dawson Poling
(CU)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicolas Welker
/
Eric Zwemer
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Aarthun
/
Trey Barker
(MU)
|
5 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Clemens Wagner
/
Joseph Aleong
(WU)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Alex Chan
/
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Filipe Castanheira
/
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Haden Drury
/
Ivan Medvynskyi
(NU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Matthew McClurg
/
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
8 |
|
|
Dawson Drummond
/
Tim Bruin
(WU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Fernando Orea
/
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Remy Johansen
/
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
DJ Colantone
/
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
Sam Clarke
/
Jordan Phelps
(AU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Siddhesh Mahadeshwar
/
Nicolas Caviglia
(MTU)
|
1 |
|
|
>
Marcus Muniz Infante
/
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Puigmarti
/
Joao Campos
(WU)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Max Rink
/
David Solar
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Jason Potter
/
Nicholas Ang
(WS)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Nicolas Welker
/
Eric Zwemer
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Julien Clouette
/
Michael Szabo
(HC)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Alex Chan
/
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Karl Heinrichs
/
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
Haden Drury
/
Ivan Medvynskyi
(NU)
|
1 |
|
|
|
FINAL - DEFAULT |
Eduardo Munoz
/
Trevor Majdalani
(UF)
|
>
Matthew McClurg
/
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Remy Johansen
/
Jonathan Bulmer
(DU)
|
5 |
|
|
>
DJ Colantone
/
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Marcus Muniz Infante
/
Sasha Lescoulie
(GV)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Max Rink
/
David Solar
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Nicolas Welker
/
Eric Zwemer
(GV)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Alex Chan
/
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Karl Heinrichs
/
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
Matthew McClurg
/
Matt Leatherman
(DU)
|
6 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
DJ Colantone
/
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
Max Rink
/
David Solar
(WS)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Alex Chan
/
Oscar Toro
(UIS)
|
2 |
|
|
>
Karl Heinrichs
/
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
DJ Colantone
/
Nicholas Urban
(GV)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Karl Heinrichs
/
Adrian Lessing
(UMSL)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Gabe Katz
/
Nico Schmidt
(HC)
|
5 |
|
|
>
Fernando Orea
/
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alejandro Bernadas
/
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
8 |
|
|
Siddhesh Mahadeshwar
/
Nicolas Caviglia
(MTU)
|
4 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Cole Moss
/
Dawson Poling
(CU)
|
0 |
|
|
>
Alex Puigmarti
/
Joao Campos
(WU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Erik Aarthun
/
Trey Barker
(MU)
|
3 |
|
|
>
Nicholas Ang
/
Jason Potter
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Clemens Wagner
/
Joseph Aleong
(WU)
|
4 |
|
|
>
Julien Clouette
/
Michael Szabo
(HC)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Fernando Orea
/
Donovan McKnight
(MU)
|
6 |
|
|
>
Colten Clark
/
Jordan Phelps
(AU)
|
8 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Alejandro Bernadas
/
Ryan Moody
(RU)
|
8 |
|
|
Alex Puigmarti
/
Joao Campos
(WU)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Nicholas Ang
/
Jason Potter
(WS)
|
8 |
|
|
Julien Clouette
/
Michael Szabo
(HC)
|
3 |
|
|
|
FINAL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
>
Filipe Castanheira
/
Ryan Rhoades
(GV)
|
8 |
|
|
Dawson Drummond
/
Tim Bruin
(WU)
|
5 |
|
|
|
Match Notes: |
Matches played at DU, Gainey Athletic and MVP Crahen |