David
Amsden
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Relays
|
Hometown/High School:
Grafton, Ohio
/
Midview
|
David
Amstutz
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Ashland
|
Brenden
Archer
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Relays
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Sycamore
|
Lindsay
Baker
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
East Liverpool, Ohio
/
East Liverpool
|
Trent
Balduff
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Castalia, Ohio
/
Margaretta
|
Hannah
Bartlome
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Vermillion, Ohio
/
Vermillion
|
Trevor
Bassitt
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Lima, Ohio
/
Bluffton
|
Duvan
Bautista-Catalan
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Marion, Ohio
/
Ridgedale
|
Gariana
Bercheni
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Warren, Ohio
/
Warren G. Harding
|
Cody
Blum
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashville, Ohio
/
Teays Valley
|
Jacob
Bon
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Hillsdale
|
Cody
Booth
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Gnadenhutten, Ohio
/
Indian Valley
|
Lexi
Butterbaugh
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Amanda, Ohio
/
Amanda-Clearcreek
|
Vanessa
Byers
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Kyle
D'Ambrosio
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Royersford, Pa.
/
Pope John Paul II
|
Laney
Davis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Marion, Ohio
/
Ridgedale
|
Samantha
Didion
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Sandusky, Ohio
/
Perkins
|
Gianna
DiPippo
|
Cl.:
R-Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Mayfield Heights, Ohio
/
Mayfield
|
Samantha
Duale
|
Cl.:
Jr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Hinckley, Ohio
/
Highland
|
Taylor
Dziatczak
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multis
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby Township, Mich.
/
Lutheran High North
|
T.J.
Elliott
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Relays
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Mount Healthy
|
Gabrielle
Ewing
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Ashland
|
Brent
Fairbanks
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Austintown, Ohio
/
Austintown Fitch
|
Rachel
Frey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multis
|
Hometown/High School:
Ann Arbor, Mich.
/
Ann Arbor
|
Daniel
Fridley
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Waynesfield, Ohio
/
Waynesfield-Goshen
|
Danny
Friebel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Shelby, Ohio
/
Shelby
|
Angel
Frye
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Galena, Ohio
/
Olentangy Orange
|
Jake
Glass
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Louisville, Ohio
/
St. Xavier
|
Arthur
Greenlee IV
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Toledo, Ohio
/
Central Catholic
|
Haley
Gregory
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
New Concord, Ohio
/
John Glenn
|
Jake
Hall
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Cortland, Ohio
/
Maplewood
|
Marie
Hammer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Wadsworth, Ohio
/
St. Vincent-St. Mary
|
Natalie
Helenthal
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Ashland
|
Jamie
Hence
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Pickerington, Ohio
/
Pickerington North
|
Kelly
Hess
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Creston, Ohio
/
Norwayne
|
Alex
Hill
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Madison
|
Connor
Ingram
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Gahanna, Ohio
/
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Ellie
Jindra
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Sunbury, Ohio
/
Big Walnut
|
Ian
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Beavercreek, Ohio
/
Beavercreek
|
Dylan
Kipp
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
New London, Ohio
/
New London
|
Luke
Knight
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Javelin
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Madeline
Kreller
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Strongsville, Ohio
/
Strongsville
|
Taylor
Kroll
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Johannesburg, Mich.
/
Johannesburg-Lewiston
|
Tyler
Lance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Chagrin Falls, Ohio
/
Kenston
|
Paul
Lang
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Johnstown, Ohio
/
Johnstown-Monroe
|
Mackenzie
Leigh
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Buckhannon, W.Va.
/
Buckhannon-Upshur
|
Garrick
Manning
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Multis
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellevue, Ohio
/
Seneca East
|
Maureen
McKeown
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Wooster, Ohio
/
Wooster
|
Rachel
Miller
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario
|
Tracy
Morgan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Wooster, Ohio
/
Wooster
|
Matt
Morris
|
Cl.:
So. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Chardon, Ohio
/
Chardon
|
Paul
Murray
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Canton, Ohio
/
GlenOak
|
Andrew
Nageotte
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Olmsted Township, Ohio
/
Olmsted Falls
|
Cassidy
Newburg
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Brighton, Mich.
/
Brighton
|
Amber
Otermat
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Fremont, Ohio
/
Fremont Ross
|
Lydia
Ott
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Norwalk, Ohio
/
St. Paul
|
Carrol
Pauley
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Kenton, Ohio
/
Riverdale
|
Channing
Phillips
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Mercer, Pa.
/
Kennedy Catholic
|
Makayla
Pop
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cortland, Ohio
/
Maplewood
|
Stephen
Pop
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Cortland, Ohio
/
Maplewood
|
Myles
Pringle
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Northwest
|
Tiffany
Pryce
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Stow, Ohio
/
Stow-Munroe Falls
|
Kainnan
Ramsey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Westerville, Ohio
/
Thomas Worthington
|
Nathaniel
Redden
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Plymouth, Ohio
/
Plymouth
|
Nick
Reimund
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
/
Walsh Jesuit
|
William
Robinson
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Cleveland, Ohio
/
Glenville
|
Jared
Ryder
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Vernon, N.J.
/
Vernon Township
|
Raechal
Schoenberger
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Pataskala, Ohio
/
Watkins Memorial
|
Emily
Schumaker
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Boyertown, Pa.
/
Boyertown
|
Alex
Seme
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Wadsworth, Ohio
/
Wadsworth
|
Abigail
Shafer
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Hillsdale
|
Kyle
Shively
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, Ohio
/
Springfield
|
Sam
Shockey
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
West Alexandria, Ohio
/
Twin Valley
|
Brandon
Sicurella
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, N.Y.
/
Lancaster
|
Tyler
Sievert
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Oak Harbor, Ohio
/
Oak Harbor
|
Romi
Smith
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Sullivan, Ohio
/
Black River
|
Jacob
Sprague
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Hometown/High School:
Silver Lake, Ohio
/
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy / Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
Warrick
Stanford
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Reynoldsburg, Ohio
/
Reynoldsburg
|
Johannah
Stefanek
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Windham, Ohio
/
James A. Garfield
|
Brad
Studenmund
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Belleville, Ohio
/
Clear Fork
|
Elijah
Talk
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Roseville, Ohio
/
Philo
|
Paxton
Titus
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Pinckney, Mich.
/
Pinckney Livingston Christian
|
Megan
Tomei
|
Cl.:
Sr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Tallmadge, Ohio
/
Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary's
|
Jim
Toth
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Broadview Heights, Ohio
/
Brecksville-Broadview Heights / Pittsburgh
|
Cody
Tripp
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashville, Ohio
/
Teays Valley
|
Ryan
VanCauwenbergh
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Huron, Ohio
/
Huron
|
Makayla
Wagner
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Oak Harbor, Ohio
/
Oak Harbor
|
Mason
Warnimont
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Mt. Cory, Ohio
/
Cory-Rawson
|
Elizabeth
Weimer
|
Cl.:
Fr. (indoor redshirt)
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Lower Burrell, Pa.
/
Burrell
|
Paula
Wollenslegel
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Clyde, Ohio
/
Clyde
|
Taylor
Yerian
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Millersburg, Ohio
/
West Holmes
|
Maddi
Yingst
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Lima, Ohio
/
Temple Christian
|
Nick
Zak
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Brunswick, Ohio
/
Brunswick
|
Haylee
Zigan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Newark, Ohio
/
Licking Valley / Bluffton
|
Zack
Zollinger
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Doylestown, Ohio
/
Doylestown
|